21. November 2017

Meldedaten

25. Powertriathlon - Gera - Sportzentrum Hofwiesenpark

|
Stnr Nachname Vorname Verein Gender AK Jahr Bezahlt Warteliste
Baron Anja AC Apolda MK45 1972
Weinreich Maria SCC Berlin Triathlon MK50 1968
Perlitt Nina SCC Berlin Triathlon AK3 1988
Klee Anna-Lena TSV Mellrichstadt 1983
Herfurth Antje SV Zwickau 04 MK45 1972
Lex Ulrike Mali Crew e.V. MK40 1977
Böhme Manuela MK40 1977
Schubach Kristina AK4 1984
Schweizer-Theodor Daniela Team Outfit im SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. MK45 1972
hanelt nicole TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen MK45 1973
Klöcker Sandra Team Travel & Tri AK4 1983
Kliewer Katja HSV Weimar Triathlon AK3 1989
Ernst Ines Saalfelder LV MK55 1962
Fillsack Yvonne TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen MK40 1975
Schreier Anne LTV Erfurt AK2 1990
Petzold Johanna Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg eV MK40 1976
Gläser Gerd Kein Verein MK55 1964
Scholz-Knoll Alexander SG Chemie Zeitz e.V. Triathlon AK4 1983
Wachowiak Stefan TSV Eisenberg/Triathlon MK40 1979
Voigt Torsten TSV Eisenberg/Triathlon AK4 1983
Hensel Uwe SSV 07 Schlotheim MK55 1964
Hesse Mike VV 70 Meiningen MK45 1973
Kändler Mike Team Outfit im SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. MK40 1978
Sieper Norman Team twenty.six e.V. AK4 1983
Niehaus Max neu AK1 1997
Grunert Frank LRV Weißenfels MK60 1957
Möller Sebastian Jugendtours AK4 1980
Mainusch Henryk SCC Berlin Triathlon MK45 1971
Hanf Michael Roadrunners Altenburg MK45 1970
Pfennig Thomas TSV Mellrichstadt MK55 1964
Steinmetzger Nico AK3 1986
HAMMERL Hubert Triathlon Jena MK45 1971
Schulz Sven TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen MK45 1971
Lisker Johannes SG Chemie Zeitz e.V. Triathlon AK3 1987
Rudolph Matthias MK50 1965
Hoffmann Thomas Team Outfit im SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. AK3 1985
Koss David TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen MK40 1976
Gesell Gino Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei MK40 1979
Kühne Florian LVF Oberholz AK1 1996
Heß Martin Hannover 96 Triathlon MK50 1965
Wunderlich Reiner Triathlon Jena MK40 1979
Schüttler Marco Team twenty.six e.V. MK40 1977
Ziehl Stephan AK3 1985
Elischer Renning TuS Neukölln Berlin AK2 1994
Gehler Stefan AK3 1985
Leu Chris AK2 1990
Seifarth Sebastian TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen AK2 1993
Beres Yannick AK2 1993
Leiteritz Andreas Triathlon Jena MK50 1968
Vogelsberg Sebastian AK3 1988
Graumüller Ralf TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen e.V. MK45 1971
Simon Holger Schmalkalden AK4 1984
Ernst Volkmar Saalfelder LV MK55 1963
Wendritsch Patrick SG Adelsberg AK3 1986
Reinecke Jörg SG Adelsberg MK45 1974
Haak Jörg MK50 1967
Roßmann Frank TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen e.V. AK4 1981
Schade Robin SV Sömmerda AK2 1990
Platzek Robert Triathlon Jena AK4 1982
Nicolae Markus Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg MK40 1975
Scheinpflug René TSV 92 Freiberg AK4 1981
michael hopp LC Dübener Heide MK40 1977
Bachmann Christian HSV Weimar Triathlon MK50 1968
Krutzer René TRIStars Markkleeberg MK50 1968
48 | 16

sportTEAM WP Version 1.8.15