21. November 2017

Meldedaten

25. Powertriathlon - Gera - Sportzentrum Hofwiesenpark

|
Stnr Nachname Vorname Verein Gender AK Jahr Bezahlt Warteliste
Bachmann Christian HSV Weimar Triathlon MK50 1968
Baron Anja AC Apolda MK45 1972
Beres Yannick AK2 1993
Böhme Manuela MK40 1977
Elischer Renning TuS Neukölln Berlin AK2 1994
Ernst Volkmar Saalfelder LV MK55 1963
Ernst Ines Saalfelder LV MK55 1962
Fillsack Yvonne TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen MK40 1975
Gehler Stefan AK3 1985
Gesell Gino Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei MK40 1979
Gläser Gerd Kein Verein MK55 1964
Graumüller Ralf TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen e.V. MK45 1971
Grunert Frank LRV Weißenfels MK60 1957
Haak Jörg MK50 1967
HAMMERL Hubert Triathlon Jena MK45 1971
hanelt nicole TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen MK45 1973
Hanf Michael Roadrunners Altenburg MK45 1970
Hensel Uwe SSV 07 Schlotheim MK55 1964
Herfurth Antje SV Zwickau 04 MK45 1972
Heß Martin Hannover 96 Triathlon MK50 1965
Hesse Mike VV 70 Meiningen MK45 1973
Hoffmann Thomas Team Outfit im SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. AK3 1985
Kändler Mike Team Outfit im SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. MK40 1978
Klee Anna-Lena TSV Mellrichstadt 1983
Kliewer Katja HSV Weimar Triathlon AK3 1989
Klöcker Sandra Team Travel & Tri AK4 1983
Koss David TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen MK40 1976
Krutzer René TRIStars Markkleeberg MK50 1968
Kühne Florian LVF Oberholz AK1 1996
Leiteritz Andreas Triathlon Jena MK50 1968
Leu Chris AK2 1990
Lex Ulrike Mali Crew e.V. MK40 1977
Lisker Johannes SG Chemie Zeitz e.V. Triathlon AK3 1987
Mainusch Henryk SCC Berlin Triathlon MK45 1971
michael hopp LC Dübener Heide MK40 1977
Möller Sebastian Jugendtours AK4 1980
Nicolae Markus Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg MK40 1975
Niehaus Max neu AK1 1997
Perlitt Nina SCC Berlin Triathlon AK3 1988
Petzold Johanna Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg eV MK40 1976
Pfennig Thomas TSV Mellrichstadt MK55 1964
Platzek Robert Triathlon Jena AK4 1982
Reinecke Jörg SG Adelsberg MK45 1974
Roßmann Frank TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen e.V. AK4 1981
Rudolph Matthias MK50 1965
Schade Robin SV Sömmerda AK2 1990
Scheinpflug René TSV 92 Freiberg AK4 1981
Scholz-Knoll Alexander SG Chemie Zeitz e.V. Triathlon AK4 1983
Schreier Anne LTV Erfurt AK2 1990
Schubach Kristina AK4 1984
Schulz Sven TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen MK45 1971
Schüttler Marco Team twenty.six e.V. MK40 1977
Schweizer-Theodor Daniela Team Outfit im SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. MK45 1972
Seifarth Sebastian TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen AK2 1993
Sieper Norman Team twenty.six e.V. AK4 1983
Simon Holger Schmalkalden AK4 1984
Steinmetzger Nico AK3 1986
Vogelsberg Sebastian AK3 1988
Voigt Torsten TSV Eisenberg/Triathlon AK4 1983
Wachowiak Stefan TSV Eisenberg/Triathlon MK40 1979
Weinreich Maria SCC Berlin Triathlon MK50 1968
Wendritsch Patrick SG Adelsberg AK3 1986
Wunderlich Reiner Triathlon Jena MK40 1979
Ziehl Stephan AK3 1985
48 | 16

sportTEAM WP Version 1.8.15