21. November 2017

Meldedaten

Powerman Alsdorf - Together we boost Duathlon - Alsdorf

|
Stnr Nachname Vorname Verein Gender AK Jahr Bezahlt Warteliste
517 Beckert Zoe MK40 1976
632 Rabes Yvonne Five Star Fitness Bergisch Gladbach MK40 1975
515 Schreiber Yvonne PV Triathlon Witten AK2 1992
661 Slowig Yannick AK2 1992
535 Roth Wolfgang MK50 1969
653 Schroeder Willi MK55 1962
514 Reinartz Willi neu MK50 1968
584 Meden Volker Brander SV Tri Team MK50 1966
470 Tagliente Vito MK45 1973
438 Soenen Virginie Team Belgium AK3 1986
529 Schryvers Vincent Duveltrappers AK2 1991
451 Gensheimer Vanessa AK3 1989
441 Müller Ulrich 1. FUN CLUB EINBÄR MK60 1955
624 Janssen Ulrich MK50 1967
487 Uhlemann Udo MK50 1967
488 Kals Udo MK45 1970
639 Eßer Udo DJK Löwe Hambach AK4 1981
590 Voss Udo SSF Bonn MK45 1973
563 Wego Tobias BSG Sparkasse Düren AK4 1980
567 Mueser Tobias AK1 1997
592 Knierim Thorsten RSV Euskirchen AK4 1983
557 Deusing Thorsten GVG-Laufteam AK4 1980
647 Jakobs Thorsten MK45 1974
660 Schröder Thomas G. neu MK50 1966
448 Müller Thomas MK45 1970
468 Töller Thomas LSG Eschweiler MK45 1970
481 Alder Thomas Tri Team Maxmo LG Mönchengladbach MK50 1969
617 Klosa Thomas MK50 1969
626 Albert Thomas Team Annapark Alsdorf AK4 1984
503 Wuttig Thomas AK4 1980
589 Kutsch Thomas triaJONGE Germania Freund MK50 1966
442 Bodes Theo Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei MK60 1959
548 Wirtz Theo MK55 1964
499 Mathias Tanja MK40 1976
435 Medeiros Talles Team Brazil MK40 1978
552 Laskowski Sven tus05daun Triathlon MK40 1977
572 Borghoff Sven MK40 1979
536 Ligot Stpehanie 3Squad AK3 1989
469 Schmitz Stephanie Kreuzau Runners MK50 1965
523 Kauert Stephan DLC Aachen MK50 1966
471 Schneider Stephan MK55 1961
477 Kappes Stephan MK40 1975
645 Mommertz Stephan LSG Eschweiler MK50 1969
538 Thijs Steffi AK1 1995
655 Münch Steffen RC Dorff e.V. AK4 1980
501 Kraus Stefanie MK40 1975
507 Branz Stefanie MK45 1971
605 Tiedtke Stefan Triathlon Mülheim AK4 1983
616 Heruth Stefan AK3 1989
580 Dreesbach Stefan SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen MK45 1972
654 van Dam Simone AS Düren 12 MK45 1972
511 Sieberg Simon Laufwerk Ruhr AK2 1991
466 Dötze Sebastian MK40 1979
506 Pioch Sascha TG Neuss AK4 1981
500 Kraus Sanya AK3 1986
454 Beckers Sandra Sportsfreund AK4 1980
521 Rütters Sandra SV Germania Dürwiss MK40 1977
595 Bender Samira Kölner Triathlon Verein 01 AK3 1985
447 Schmitz Rudi MK65 1953
98 Lambrechts Rudi 3Squad AK3 1985
464 Jobst Robert triaJONGE Germania Freund MK50 1966
576 Beckmann Robert DJK Elmar Kohlscheid MK40 1978
539 Simons Rob MK40 1978
582 Timm Ria 3XERCISE Triathlon SG Köln-Worringen AK3 1985
564 Purlis Rene MK50 1966
579 Bindels Rene DJK Elmar Kohlscheid MK40 1977
520 Jansen Rene MK40 1976
574 Reinken Rebecca AK1 1997
558 Krauth Raphael Freie Schwimmer Düsseldorf 1910 e.V. AK4 1980
560 Kalnicki Raphael TMK Triathlon Mülheim-Kärlich AK3 1986
527 Murken Ralf TG Tria Rüsselsheim MK50 1968
544 Hogen Ralf MK50 1969
465 Dohms Ralf MK50 1968
650 Bergs Ralf LG Goldener Hase MK55 1962
659 Eppink Ralf Triathlon Team Düsseldorf MK50 1968
591 Gaudenz Philipp AK2 1991
588 Leidgschwendner Philipp AK1 1995
443 Braun Peter MK50 1966
531 Kaulen-Windgassen Peter VFB Erftstadt- Multisport MK60 1959
652 Dudek Peter MK40 1978
449 Meisenberg Patrick AK1 1997
463 Kremer Oliver triaJONGE Germania Freund MK50 1967
543 Dickheuer Oliver Brander SV Tri Team MK55 1964
634 Nagelsdiek Noah JUN 2000
508 Keuter Nina AK4 1982
620 Brockmann Nils Harveycom.it JUN 2001
607 Schneider Niklas AK2 1992
545 Wittig Nicolas TSV Bayer Dormagen MK40 1975
601 Hellmann Nadine Sportsfreund AK4 1981
453 Matz Moritz AK4 1983
510 Wolf Monika Laufwerk Ruhr MK45 1971
494 Drießen Mona AK2 1994
585 Scheer Mike 3XERCISE Triathlon SG Köln-Worringen MK40 1975
594 Tkotz Michael Tikki TSG 5 Seasons Brühl 1964
444 Palm Michael Klosterkirche Wenau MK45 1973
533 Gareis Michael LT Alsdorf Ost MK50 1965
455 Kronen Michael MK50 1969
549 Hoffmann Michael MK40 1979
553 Busse Michael TSV Bayer Dormagen MK45 1970
486 Kluge Michael IBC DIMB Racing Team MK45 1972
596 Quandt Michael Pulheimer SC MK45 1973
581 Schenk Michael SV Hellas Siegburg MK45 1971
509 Karst Michael Laufwerk Ruhr MK55 1962
518 Kersten Michael MK50 1966
586 Leidgschwendner Michael MK50 1965
504 Bayer Melanie AK3 1987
583 Hackler Maximilian TriTeam Siegerland e.V. JUN 2001
651 Wende Maximilian AK1 1995
458 Meurer Max JUN 2000
623 Zasche Matthias #ffRT MK55 1964
631 Kollbach Matthias AK1 1999
612 Carnielo Matteo LG Remscheid JUN 2001
546 Neumann Mathias TSV Bayer Dormagen MK45 1970
569 Poggensee Martina MK50 1968
462 van der Koelen Martin MK40 1979
467 Olbertz Martin LG Germania Freund MK50 1966
554 Dinter Martin DSD Köln MK50 1967
618 Sell Martin AK4 1983
636 Vickus Martin Brander SV Tri Team MK55 1962
524 Lentz Markus MK50 1968
575 Bolz Markus AK4 1984
640 Schulte Markus TriTeam TMC MK40 1977
606 Behle Maren TuS Neukölln Berlin AK1 1996
625 Pröhl Marcus Team Annapark Alsdorf AK4 1982
452 Tillmanns Marco AK4 1980
513 Euler Marco Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei AK3 1987
649 Müller Marco MK45 1971
498 Ertmer Marcell VfL Eintracht Warden MK45 1972
597 Hamacher Marc TRIMONES MK45 1974
615 Bäcker Marc athletiX-nideggen MK45 1972
562 Witkowski Marc MK40 1978
642 Warelich Malgorzata MK40 1975
272 Roskosch Maik SV Gladbeck 13 MK45 1971
475 Winkeler Lutz triaJONGE Germania Freund MK50 1966
627 Hellenbrand Lilo Triathlon Waldfeucht e. V. MK60 1956
460 Gref Lena ASV Hegge e.V. AK4 1983
440 Brosien Lars MK40 1977
556 Nier Lars Triathlonclub Essen 84 MK40 1978
505 Arnold Klaus-Benjamin DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath AK4 1983
550 Zaunbrecher Kim Sportsfreund MK45 1972
525 Bücher Kerstin tus05daun Triathlon AK3 1985
644 Goerenz Kathy PTSV Aachen MK40 1977
542 Knebel Karina Pulheimer SC MK45 1973
622 De Araujo Kairo AK4 1981
638 Dörpfeld Kai allomess GmbH AK3 1986
502 Schepers Jürgen MK50 1969
578 Jedamzik Jürgen DJK Elmar Kohlscheid MK50 1968
450 Meisenberg Julian AK1 1998
619 Renkens Julia AK2 1993
446 Gensheimer Josef SV Adendorf MK65 1952
573 Börsch Jörg MK50 1966
635 Buttig Jörg LT Alsdorf Ost MK65 1950
559 Roecher Johannes ASV Köln Triathlon MK45 1970
648 Gtreff Joachim 1. Budo Club Eschweiler e.V. Kendo MK50 1966
473 Schlaak Jasmin MK55 1963
490 Hinderthür Jannik TV Einigkeit 1900 Netphen JUN 2000
528 Eickhoff Jana TuS Xanten Triathlon AK2 1994
621 Hallbauer Jan JUN 2001
641 Landenberger Jakob Tria Echterdingen JA 2002
646 Adrian Iris DREIkraft Neunkirchen e.V MK50 1967
485 Staar Irene Athletikschule Schrader AK3 1985
600 Beier Horst DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath MK65 1954
598 Schmitz Holger TRIMONES MK40 1975
479 Heindrichs Hermann Team Timmy MK50 1966
541 Plickert Heiko Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei AK3 1987
571 Haupt Hartmut DJK GILLRATH MK75 1942
609 Weiss Harald TSV Radevormwald MK50 1967
603 Kolbach Hanjo VLG Eisenbach MK55 1961
459 Schmalen Günter Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei MK60 1957
483 Winkler Gottfried Athletikschule Schrader AK4 1981
496 Pohle Gerhard PSV Brühl Triathlon Team MK65 1950
633 Nagelsdiek Gerd DLC Aachen MK55 1962
566 Fluch Frederike LG Alpen AK2 1992
565 Fiegen Frank Triathlon Waldfeucht e. V. MK50 1969
599 Meurer Felix AK2 1994
519 Müller Fabian #ffRT AK2 1993
491 Zak Evelin AK4 1982
516 Laaf Elena AK2 1990
436 Arruda Edson Team Brazil AK4 1982
630 Kinkel Doris Sportsfreund MK40 1979
561 Vandormael Dimitri All Out Triathlon Coaching AK3 1988
637 Menne Dieter Kieser Training MK55 1964
476 Sourli Despina PTSV Aachen AK3 1989
614 Krings Dennis AK4 1981
512 Buttgereit David DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath MK40 1976
493 Zak Danuta MK60 1957
445 Dulak Daniela Pulheimer SC MK45 1974
547 Roth Daniel AK2 1991
482 Schäfer Daniel MK40 1977
489 Schäfer Daniel MK40 1977
492 Ebener Daniel AK4 1983
643 Valdix Claudia Sportsfreund AK4 1981
593 Duparchy Christophe TriClub 3F MK55 1962
608 Veuskens Christophe MK45 1974
540 Opree Christoph DJK Elmar Kohlscheid MK50 1966
474 Noppen Christoph triaJONGE Germania Freund MK55 1963
480 Heindrichs Christoph Team Timmy AK1 1997
610 Weiss Christina TSV Radevormwald MK45 1974
532 Buchner Christian TriTeam Siegerland MK55 1964
551 Faßbender Christian MK45 1972
577 Winkens Christian AK3 1987
629 Gijbels Chris AK2 1991
439 Friederichs Carolin AK2 1992
534 Theis Carmen RSV Osthelden MK45 1970
437 Tricasi Carlo Team Italy MK40 1975
495 Fierek Carina Laufsport Bunert AK4 1983
484 Krumbach Birgit TRIAmäddcher MK55 1962
348 Riedel Bernhard Riedel Automobile GmbH MK50 1966
537 Schuch Benjamin Triathlon-Wetterau AK4 1982
522 Geritzmann Belinda TuS Xanten Triathlon AK2 1991
526 Schmitz Bea TuS Xanten Triathlon AK1 1996
611 Weiss Bastian TSV Radevormwald JUN 2001
497 Berger Axel neu MK50 1967
456 Fuß Astrid Running Feet MK40 1976
530 Tils Annette neu MK50 1966
478 Kappes Anne MK40 1978
461 Canu Andreas Alemannia Aachen MK40 1979
568 Müller Andreas AS Neukirchen-Vluyn MK40 1977
570 Morick Andreas MK50 1967
656 Graf Andreas AK4 1982
658 Schacht Andreas DLC Aachen AK2 1993
587 Großnick Andreas MK50 1965
657 Claßen Andrea Triathlon Team Düsseldorf AK3 1986
602 Tribbels Andre DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath MK50 1968
555 Weith Alexander ASC Kronach-Frankenwald MK45 1972
472 Knuth Alex AK3 1986
613 Kozyrska Agnieszka Iac Düren MK45 1972
628 Rogalski Adam Iac Düren MK50 1966
457 Fuß Achim Running Feet MK45 1971
604 Pfetzing Boris Rhein Radar Runners MK50 1968
172 | 58

sportTEAM WP Version 1.8.15