21. November 2017

Meldedaten

Powerman Alsdorf - Together we boost Duathlon - Alsdorf

|
Stnr Nachname Vorname Verein Gender AK Jahr Bezahlt Warteliste
435 Medeiros Talles Team Brazil MK40 1978
436 Arruda Edson Team Brazil AK4 1982
437 Tricasi Carlo Team Italy MK40 1975
438 Soenen Virginie Team Belgium AK3 1986
439 Friederichs Carolin AK2 1992
440 Brosien Lars MK40 1977
441 Müller Ulrich 1. FUN CLUB EINBÄR MK60 1955
442 Bodes Theo Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei MK60 1959
443 Braun Peter MK50 1966
444 Palm Michael Klosterkirche Wenau MK45 1973
445 Dulak Daniela Pulheimer SC MK45 1974
446 Gensheimer Josef SV Adendorf MK65 1952
447 Schmitz Rudi MK65 1953
448 Müller Thomas MK45 1970
449 Meisenberg Patrick AK1 1997
450 Meisenberg Julian AK1 1998
451 Gensheimer Vanessa AK3 1989
452 Tillmanns Marco AK4 1980
453 Matz Moritz AK4 1983
454 Beckers Sandra Sportsfreund AK4 1980
455 Kronen Michael MK50 1969
456 Fuß Astrid Running Feet MK40 1976
457 Fuß Achim Running Feet MK45 1971
458 Meurer Max JUN 2000
459 Schmalen Günter Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei MK60 1957
460 Gref Lena ASV Hegge e.V. AK4 1983
461 Canu Andreas Alemannia Aachen MK40 1979
462 van der Koelen Martin MK40 1979
463 Kremer Oliver triaJONGE Germania Freund MK50 1967
464 Jobst Robert triaJONGE Germania Freund MK50 1966
465 Dohms Ralf MK50 1968
466 Dötze Sebastian MK40 1979
467 Olbertz Martin LG Germania Freund MK50 1966
468 Töller Thomas LSG Eschweiler MK45 1970
469 Schmitz Stephanie Kreuzau Runners MK50 1965
470 Tagliente Vito MK45 1973
471 Schneider Stephan MK55 1961
472 Knuth Alex AK3 1986
473 Schlaak Jasmin MK55 1963
474 Noppen Christoph triaJONGE Germania Freund MK55 1963
475 Winkeler Lutz triaJONGE Germania Freund MK50 1966
476 Sourli Despina PTSV Aachen AK3 1989
477 Kappes Stephan MK40 1975
478 Kappes Anne MK40 1978
479 Heindrichs Hermann Team Timmy MK50 1966
480 Heindrichs Christoph Team Timmy AK1 1997
481 Alder Thomas Tri Team Maxmo LG Mönchengladbach MK50 1969
482 Schäfer Daniel MK40 1977
483 Winkler Gottfried Athletikschule Schrader AK4 1981
484 Krumbach Birgit TRIAmäddcher MK55 1962
485 Staar Irene Athletikschule Schrader AK3 1985
486 Kluge Michael IBC DIMB Racing Team MK45 1972
487 Uhlemann Udo MK50 1967
488 Kals Udo MK45 1970
489 Schäfer Daniel MK40 1977
490 Hinderthür Jannik Team TVE Netphen JUN 2000
491 Zak Evelin AK4 1982
492 Ebener Daniel AK4 1983
493 Zak Danuta MK60 1957
494 Drießen Mona AK2 1994
495 Abdul Zulkarnan MK45 1974
496 Pohle Gerhard PSV Brühl Triathlon Team MK65 1950
497 Berger Axel neu MK50 1967
498 Ertmer Marcell VfL Eintracht Warden MK45 1972
499 Mathias Tanja MK40 1976
500 Kraus Sanya AK3 1986
501 Kraus Stefanie MK40 1975
502 Schepers Jürgen MK50 1969
503 Wuttig Thomas AK4 1980
504 Bayer Melanie AK3 1987
505 Arnold Klaus-Benjamin DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath AK4 1983
506 Pioch Sascha TG Neuss AK4 1981
507 Branz Stefanie MK45 1971
508 Keuter Nina AK4 1982
509 Karst Michael Laufwerk Ruhr MK55 1962
510 Wolf Monika Laufwerk Ruhr MK45 1971
511 Sieberg Simon Laufwerk Ruhr AK2 1991
512 Buttgereit David DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath MK40 1976
513 Euler Marco Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei AK3 1987
514 Reinartz Willi neu MK50 1968
515 Schreiber Yvonne PV Triathlon Witten AK2 1992
516 Laaf Elena AK2 1990
517 Beckert Zoe MK40 1976
518 Kersten Michael MK50 1966
519 Müller Fabian #ffRT AK2 1993
520 Jansen Rene MK40 1976
521 Rütters Sandra SV Germania Dürwiss MK40 1977
522 Geritzmann Belinda TuS Xanten Triathlon AK2 1991
523 Kauert Stephan DLC Aachen MK50 1966
524 Lentz Markus MK50 1968
525 Bücher Kerstin tus05daun Triathlon AK3 1985
526 Schmitz Bea TuS Xanten Triathlon AK1 1996
527 Murken Ralf TG Tria Rüsselsheim MK50 1968
528 Eickhoff Jana TuS Xanten Triathlon AK2 1994
529 Schryvers Vincent Duveltrappers AK2 1991
530 Tils Annette neu MK50 1966
531 Kaulen-Windgassen Peter VFB Erftstadt- Multisport MK60 1959
532 Buchner Christian TriTeam Siegerland MK55 1964
533 Gareis Michael LT Alsdorf Ost MK50 1965
534 Theis Carmen RSV Osthelden MK45 1970
535 Roth Wolfgang MK50 1969
536 Ligot Stpehanie 3Squad AK3 1989
537 Schuch Benjamin Triathlon-Wetterau AK4 1982
538 Thijs Steffi AK1 1995
539 Simons Rob MK40 1978
540 Opree Christoph DJK Elmar Kohlscheid MK50 1966
541 Plickert Heiko Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei AK3 1987
542 Knebel Karina Pulheimer SC MK45 1973
543 Dickheuer Oliver Brander SV Tri Team MK55 1964
544 Hogen Ralf MK50 1969
545 Wittig Nicolas TSV Bayer Dormagen MK40 1975
546 Neumann Mathias TSV Bayer Dormagen MK45 1970
547 Roth Daniel AK2 1991
548 Wirtz Theo MK55 1964
549 Hoffmann Michael MK40 1979
550 Zaunbrecher Kim Sportsfreund MK45 1972
551 Faßbender Christian MK45 1972
552 Laskowski Sven tus05daun Triathlon MK40 1977
553 Busse Michael TSV Bayer Dormagen MK45 1970
554 Dinter Martin DSD Köln MK50 1967
555 Weith Alexander ASC Kronach-Frankenwald MK45 1972
556 Nier Lars Triathlonclub Essen 84 MK40 1978
557 Deusing Thorsten GVG-Laufteam AK4 1980
558 Krauth Raphael Freie Schwimmer Düsseldorf 1910 e.V. AK4 1980
559 Roecher Johannes ASV Köln Triathlon MK45 1970
560 Kalnicki Raphael TMK Triathlon Mülheim-Kärlich AK3 1986
561 Gilleßen Thomas TTG RS Hoengen MK50 1969
562 Witkowski Marc MK40 1978
563 Wego Tobias BSG Sparkasse Düren AK4 1980
564 Purlis Rene MK50 1966
565 Fiegen Frank Triathlon Waldfeucht MK50 1969
566 Fluch Frederike LG Alpen AK2 1992
567 Mueser Tobias AK1 1997
568 Müller Andreas AS Neukirchen-Vluyn MK40 1977
569 Poggensee Martina MK50 1968
570 Morick Andreas MK50 1967
571 Haupt Hartmut DJK GILLRATH MK75 1942
572 Borghoff Sven MK40 1979
573 Börsch Jörg MK50 1966
574 Reinken Rebecca AK1 1997
575 Bolz Markus AK4 1984
576 Beckmann Robert DJK Elmar Kohlscheid MK40 1978
577 Winkens Christian AK3 1987
578 Jedamzik Jürgen DJK Elmar Kohlscheid MK50 1968
579 Bindels Rene DJK Elmar Kohlscheid MK40 1977
580 Dreesbach Stefan SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen MK45 1972
581 Schenk Michael SV Hellas Siegburg MK45 1971
582 Timm Ria 3XERCISE Triathlon SG Köln-Worringen AK3 1985
583 Hackler Maximilian TriTeam Siegerland e.V. JUN 2001
584 Meden Volker Brander SV Tri Team MK50 1966
585 Scheer Mike 3XERCISE Triathlon SG Köln-Worringen MK40 1975
586 Leidgschwendner Michael MK50 1965
587 Großnick Andreas MK50 1965
588 Leidgschwendner Philipp AK1 1995
589 Kutsch Thomas triaJONGE Germania Freund MK50 1966
590 Voss Udo SSF Bonn MK45 1973
591 Gaudenz Philipp AK2 1991
592 Knierim Thorsten RSV Euskirchen AK4 1983
593 Duparchy Christophe TriClub 3F MK55 1962
594 Tkotz Michael Tikki TSG 5 Seasons Brühl 1964
595 Bender Samira Kölner Triathlon Verein 01 AK3 1985
596 Quandt Michael Pulheimer SC MK45 1973
597 Hamacher Marc TRIMONES MK45 1974
598 Schmitz Holger TRIMONES MK40 1975
599 Meurer Felix AK2 1994
600 Beier Horst DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath MK65 1954
601 Hellmann Nadine Sportsfreund AK4 1981
602 Tribbels Andre DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath MK50 1968
603 Kolbach Hanjo VLG Eisenbach MK55 1961
604 Pfetzing Boris Rhein Radar Runners MK50 1968
605 Tiedtke Stefan Triathlon Mülheim AK4 1983
606 Behle Maren TuS Neukölln Berlin AK1 1996
607 Schneider Niklas AK2 1992
608 Veuskens Christophe MK45 1974
609 Weiss Harald TSV Radevormwald MK50 1967
610 Weiss Christina TSV Radevormwald MK45 1974
611 Weiss Bastian TSV Radevormwald JUN 2001
612 Carnielo Matteo LG Remscheid JUN 2001
613 Kozyrska Agnieszka Iac Düren MK45 1972
614 Krings Dennis AK4 1981
615 Bäcker Marc athletiX-nideggen MK45 1972
616 Heruth Stefan AK3 1989
617 Klosa Thomas MK50 1969
618 Sell Martin AK4 1983
619 Renkens Julia AK2 1993
620 Brockmann Nils Harveycom.it JUN 2001
621 Hallbauer Jan JUN 2001
622 De Araujo Kairo AK4 1981
623 Zasche Matthias #ffRT MK55 1964
624 Janssen Ulrich MK50 1967
625 Pröhl Marcus Team Annapark Alsdorf AK4 1982
626 Albert Thomas Team Annapark Alsdorf AK4 1984
627 Hellenbrand Lilo Triathlon Waldfeucht MK60 1956
628 Rogalski Adam Iac Düren MK50 1966
629 Gijbels Chris AK2 1991
630 Kinkel Doris Sportsfreund MK40 1979
631 Kollbach Matthias AK1 1999
632 Rabes Yvonne Five Star Fitness Bergisch Gladbach MK40 1975
633 Nagelsdiek Gerd DLC Aachen MK55 1962
634 Nagelsdiek Noah JUN 2000
635 Buttig Jörg LT Alsdorf Ost MK65 1950
636 Vickus Martin Brander SV Tri Team MK55 1962
637 Menne Dieter Kieser Training MK55 1964
638 Dörpfeld Kai allomess GmbH AK3 1986
639 Eßer Udo DJK Löwe Hambach AK4 1981
640 Schulte Markus TriTeam TMC MK40 1977
641 Landenberger Jakob Tria Echterdingen JA 2002
642 Warelich Malgorzata MK40 1975
643 Valdix Claudia Sportsfreund AK4 1981
644 Goerenz Kathy PTSV Aachen MK40 1977
645 Mommertz Stephan LSG Eschweiler MK50 1969
646 Adrian Iris DREIkraft Neunkirchen e.V MK50 1967
647 Jakobs Thorsten MK45 1974
648 Gtreff Joachim 1. Budo Club Eschweiler e.V. Kendo MK50 1966
649 Müller Marco MK45 1971
650 Bergs Ralf LG Goldener Hase MK55 1962
651 Wende Maximilian AK1 1995
652 Dudek Peter MK40 1978
653 Schroeder Willi MK55 1962
654 van Dam Simone AS Düren 12 MK45 1972
655 Münch Steffen RC Dorff e.V. AK4 1980
656 Graf Andreas AK4 1982
657 Claßen Andrea Triathlon Team Düsseldorf AK3 1986
658 Schacht Andreas DLC Aachen AK2 1993
659 Eppink Ralf Triathlon Team Düsseldorf MK50 1968
660 Schröder Thomas G. neu MK50 1966
661 Slowig Yannick AK2 1992
170 | 57

sportTEAM WP Version 1.8.15