21. November 2017

Meldedaten

Powerman Alsdorf - Together we boost Duathlon - Alsdorf

|
Stnr Nachname Vorname Verein Gender AK Jahr Bezahlt Warteliste
550 Zaunbrecher Kim Sportsfreund MK45 1972
623 Zasche Matthias #ffRT MK55 1964
491 Zak Evelin AK4 1982
493 Zak Danuta MK60 1957
503 Wuttig Thomas AK4 1980
510 Wolf Monika Laufwerk Ruhr MK45 1971
545 Wittig Nicolas TSV Bayer Dormagen MK40 1975
562 Witkowski Marc MK40 1978
548 Wirtz Theo MK55 1964
483 Winkler Gottfried Athletikschule Schrader AK4 1981
577 Winkens Christian AK3 1987
475 Winkeler Lutz triaJONGE Germania Freund MK50 1966
651 Wende Maximilian AK1 1995
555 Weith Alexander ASC Kronach-Frankenwald MK45 1972
609 Weiss Harald TSV Radevormwald MK50 1967
610 Weiss Christina TSV Radevormwald MK45 1974
611 Weiss Bastian TSV Radevormwald JUN 2001
563 Wego Tobias BSG Sparkasse Düren AK4 1980
642 Warelich Malgorzata MK40 1975
590 Voss Udo SSF Bonn MK45 1973
636 Vickus Martin Brander SV Tri Team MK55 1962
608 Veuskens Christophe MK45 1974
561 Vandormael Dimitri All Out Triathlon Coaching AK3 1988
462 van der Koelen Martin MK40 1979
654 van Dam Simone AS Düren 12 MK45 1972
643 Valdix Claudia Sportsfreund AK4 1981
487 Uhlemann Udo MK50 1967
437 Tricasi Carlo Team Italy MK40 1975
602 Tribbels Andre DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath MK50 1968
468 Töller Thomas LSG Eschweiler MK45 1970
594 Tkotz Michael Tikki TSG 5 Seasons Brühl 1964
582 Timm Ria 3XERCISE Triathlon SG Köln-Worringen AK3 1985
530 Tils Annette neu MK50 1966
452 Tillmanns Marco AK4 1980
605 Tiedtke Stefan Triathlon Mülheim AK4 1983
538 Thijs Steffi AK1 1995
534 Theis Carmen RSV Osthelden MK45 1970
470 Tagliente Vito MK45 1973
485 Staar Irene Athletikschule Schrader AK3 1985
476 Sourli Despina PTSV Aachen AK3 1989
438 Soenen Virginie Team Belgium AK3 1986
661 Slowig Yannick AK2 1992
539 Simons Rob MK40 1978
511 Sieberg Simon Laufwerk Ruhr AK2 1991
618 Sell Martin AK4 1983
640 Schulte Markus TriTeam TMC MK40 1977
537 Schuch Benjamin Triathlon-Wetterau AK4 1982
529 Schryvers Vincent Duveltrappers AK2 1991
653 Schroeder Willi MK55 1962
660 Schröder Thomas G. neu MK50 1966
515 Schreiber Yvonne PV Triathlon Witten AK2 1992
471 Schneider Stephan MK55 1961
607 Schneider Niklas AK2 1992
526 Schmitz Bea TuS Xanten Triathlon AK1 1996
447 Schmitz Rudi MK65 1953
598 Schmitz Holger TRIMONES MK40 1975
469 Schmitz Stephanie Kreuzau Runners MK50 1965
459 Schmalen Günter Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei MK60 1957
473 Schlaak Jasmin MK55 1963
502 Schepers Jürgen MK50 1969
581 Schenk Michael SV Hellas Siegburg MK45 1971
585 Scheer Mike 3XERCISE Triathlon SG Köln-Worringen MK40 1975
482 Schäfer Daniel MK40 1977
489 Schäfer Daniel MK40 1977
658 Schacht Andreas DLC Aachen AK2 1993
521 Rütters Sandra SV Germania Dürwiss MK40 1977
535 Roth Wolfgang MK50 1969
547 Roth Daniel AK2 1991
272 Roskosch Maik SV Gladbeck 13 MK45 1971
628 Rogalski Adam Iac Düren MK50 1966
559 Roecher Johannes ASV Köln Triathlon MK45 1970
348 Riedel Bernhard Riedel Automobile GmbH MK50 1966
619 Renkens Julia AK2 1993
574 Reinken Rebecca AK1 1997
514 Reinartz Willi neu MK50 1968
632 Rabes Yvonne Five Star Fitness Bergisch Gladbach MK40 1975
596 Quandt Michael Pulheimer SC MK45 1973
564 Purlis Rene MK50 1966
625 Pröhl Marcus Team Annapark Alsdorf AK4 1982
496 Pohle Gerhard PSV Brühl Triathlon Team MK65 1950
569 Poggensee Martina MK50 1968
541 Plickert Heiko Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei AK3 1987
506 Pioch Sascha TG Neuss AK4 1981
604 Pfetzing Boris Rhein Radar Runners MK50 1968
444 Palm Michael Klosterkirche Wenau MK45 1973
540 Opree Christoph DJK Elmar Kohlscheid MK50 1966
467 Olbertz Martin LG Germania Freund MK50 1966
474 Noppen Christoph triaJONGE Germania Freund MK55 1963
556 Nier Lars Triathlonclub Essen 84 MK40 1978
546 Neumann Mathias TSV Bayer Dormagen MK45 1970
633 Nagelsdiek Gerd DLC Aachen MK55 1962
634 Nagelsdiek Noah JUN 2000
527 Murken Ralf TG Tria Rüsselsheim MK50 1968
655 Münch Steffen RC Dorff e.V. AK4 1980
441 Müller Ulrich 1. FUN CLUB EINBÄR MK60 1955
448 Müller Thomas MK45 1970
568 Müller Andreas AS Neukirchen-Vluyn MK40 1977
649 Müller Marco MK45 1971
519 Müller Fabian #ffRT AK2 1993
567 Mueser Tobias AK1 1997
570 Morick Andreas MK50 1967
645 Mommertz Stephan LSG Eschweiler MK50 1969
599 Meurer Felix AK2 1994
458 Meurer Max JUN 2000
637 Menne Dieter Kieser Training MK55 1964
449 Meisenberg Patrick AK1 1997
450 Meisenberg Julian AK1 1998
584 Meden Volker Brander SV Tri Team MK50 1966
435 Medeiros Talles Team Brazil MK40 1978
453 Matz Moritz AK4 1983
499 Mathias Tanja MK40 1976
536 Ligot Stpehanie 3Squad AK3 1989
524 Lentz Markus MK50 1968
586 Leidgschwendner Michael MK50 1965
588 Leidgschwendner Philipp AK1 1995
552 Laskowski Sven tus05daun Triathlon MK40 1977
641 Landenberger Jakob Tria Echterdingen JA 2002
98 Lambrechts Rudi 3Squad AK3 1985
516 Laaf Elena AK2 1990
589 Kutsch Thomas triaJONGE Germania Freund MK50 1966
484 Krumbach Birgit TRIAmäddcher MK55 1962
455 Kronen Michael MK50 1969
614 Krings Dennis AK4 1981
463 Kremer Oliver triaJONGE Germania Freund MK50 1967
558 Krauth Raphael Freie Schwimmer Düsseldorf 1910 e.V. AK4 1980
500 Kraus Sanya AK3 1986
501 Kraus Stefanie MK40 1975
613 Kozyrska Agnieszka Iac Düren MK45 1972
631 Kollbach Matthias AK1 1999
603 Kolbach Hanjo VLG Eisenbach MK55 1961
472 Knuth Alex AK3 1986
592 Knierim Thorsten RSV Euskirchen AK4 1983
542 Knebel Karina Pulheimer SC MK45 1973
486 Kluge Michael IBC DIMB Racing Team MK45 1972
617 Klosa Thomas MK50 1969
630 Kinkel Doris Sportsfreund MK40 1979
508 Keuter Nina AK4 1982
518 Kersten Michael MK50 1966
531 Kaulen-Windgassen Peter VFB Erftstadt- Multisport MK60 1959
523 Kauert Stephan DLC Aachen MK50 1966
509 Karst Michael Laufwerk Ruhr MK55 1962
477 Kappes Stephan MK40 1975
478 Kappes Anne MK40 1978
488 Kals Udo MK45 1970
560 Kalnicki Raphael TMK Triathlon Mülheim-Kärlich AK3 1986
464 Jobst Robert triaJONGE Germania Freund MK50 1966
578 Jedamzik Jürgen DJK Elmar Kohlscheid MK50 1968
624 Janssen Ulrich MK50 1967
520 Jansen Rene MK40 1976
647 Jakobs Thorsten MK45 1974
544 Hogen Ralf MK50 1969
549 Hoffmann Michael MK40 1979
490 Hinderthür Jannik TV Einigkeit 1900 Netphen JUN 2000
616 Heruth Stefan AK3 1989
601 Hellmann Nadine Sportsfreund AK4 1981
627 Hellenbrand Lilo Triathlon Waldfeucht e. V. MK60 1956
479 Heindrichs Hermann Team Timmy MK50 1966
480 Heindrichs Christoph Team Timmy AK1 1997
571 Haupt Hartmut DJK GILLRATH MK75 1942
597 Hamacher Marc TRIMONES MK45 1974
621 Hallbauer Jan JUN 2001
583 Hackler Maximilian TriTeam Siegerland e.V. JUN 2001
648 Gtreff Joachim 1. Budo Club Eschweiler e.V. Kendo MK50 1966
587 Großnick Andreas MK50 1965
460 Gref Lena ASV Hegge e.V. AK4 1983
656 Graf Andreas AK4 1982
644 Goerenz Kathy PTSV Aachen MK40 1977
629 Gijbels Chris AK2 1991
522 Geritzmann Belinda TuS Xanten Triathlon AK2 1991
446 Gensheimer Josef SV Adendorf MK65 1952
451 Gensheimer Vanessa AK3 1989
591 Gaudenz Philipp AK2 1991
533 Gareis Michael LT Alsdorf Ost MK50 1965
456 Fuß Astrid Running Feet MK40 1976
457 Fuß Achim Running Feet MK45 1971
439 Friederichs Carolin AK2 1992
566 Fluch Frederike LG Alpen AK2 1992
495 Fierek Carina Laufsport Bunert AK4 1983
565 Fiegen Frank Triathlon Waldfeucht e. V. MK50 1969
551 Faßbender Christian MK45 1972
513 Euler Marco Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei AK3 1987
639 Eßer Udo DJK Löwe Hambach AK4 1981
498 Ertmer Marcell VfL Eintracht Warden MK45 1972
659 Eppink Ralf Triathlon Team Düsseldorf MK50 1968
528 Eickhoff Jana TuS Xanten Triathlon AK2 1994
492 Ebener Daniel AK4 1983
593 Duparchy Christophe TriClub 3F MK55 1962
445 Dulak Daniela Pulheimer SC MK45 1974
652 Dudek Peter MK40 1978
494 Drießen Mona AK2 1994
580 Dreesbach Stefan SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen MK45 1972
466 Dötze Sebastian MK40 1979
638 Dörpfeld Kai allomess GmbH AK3 1986
465 Dohms Ralf MK50 1968
554 Dinter Martin DSD Köln MK50 1967
543 Dickheuer Oliver Brander SV Tri Team MK55 1964
557 Deusing Thorsten GVG-Laufteam AK4 1980
622 De Araujo Kairo AK4 1981
657 Claßen Andrea Triathlon Team Düsseldorf AK3 1986
612 Carnielo Matteo LG Remscheid JUN 2001
461 Canu Andreas Alemannia Aachen MK40 1979
635 Buttig Jörg LT Alsdorf Ost MK65 1950
512 Buttgereit David DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath MK40 1976
553 Busse Michael TSV Bayer Dormagen MK45 1970
532 Buchner Christian TriTeam Siegerland MK55 1964
525 Bücher Kerstin tus05daun Triathlon AK3 1985
440 Brosien Lars MK40 1977
620 Brockmann Nils Harveycom.it JUN 2001
443 Braun Peter MK50 1966
507 Branz Stefanie MK45 1971
573 Börsch Jörg MK50 1966
572 Borghoff Sven MK40 1979
575 Bolz Markus AK4 1984
442 Bodes Theo Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei MK60 1959
579 Bindels Rene DJK Elmar Kohlscheid MK40 1977
650 Bergs Ralf LG Goldener Hase MK55 1962
497 Berger Axel neu MK50 1967
595 Bender Samira Kölner Triathlon Verein 01 AK3 1985
600 Beier Horst DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath MK65 1954
606 Behle Maren TuS Neukölln Berlin AK1 1996
576 Beckmann Robert DJK Elmar Kohlscheid MK40 1978
517 Beckert Zoe MK40 1976
454 Beckers Sandra Sportsfreund AK4 1980
504 Bayer Melanie AK3 1987
615 Bäcker Marc athletiX-nideggen MK45 1972
436 Arruda Edson Team Brazil AK4 1982
505 Arnold Klaus-Benjamin DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath AK4 1983
481 Alder Thomas Tri Team Maxmo LG Mönchengladbach MK50 1969
626 Albert Thomas Team Annapark Alsdorf AK4 1984
646 Adrian Iris DREIkraft Neunkirchen e.V MK50 1967
172 | 58

sportTEAM WP Version 1.8.15