21. November 2017

Meldedaten

Powerman Alsdorf - Together we boost Duathlon - Alsdorf

|
Stnr Nachname Vorname Verein Gender AK Jahr Bezahlt Warteliste
611 Weiss Bastian TSV Radevormwald JUN 2001
612 Carnielo Matteo LG Remscheid JUN 2001
583 Hackler Maximilian TriTeam Siegerland e.V. JUN 2001
458 Meurer Max JUN 2000
490 Hinderthür Jannik Team TVE Netphen JUN 2000
450 Meisenberg Julian AK1 1998
449 Meisenberg Patrick AK1 1997
480 Heindrichs Christoph Team Timmy AK1 1997
567 Mueser Tobias AK1 1997
574 Reinken Rebecca AK1 1997
526 Schmitz Bea TuS Xanten Triathlon AK1 1996
606 Behle Maren TuS Neukölln Berlin AK1 1996
538 Thijs Steffi AK1 1995
588 Leidgschwendner Philipp AK1 1995
599 Meurer Felix AK2 1994
438 Drießen Mona AK2 1994
528 Eickhoff Jana TuS Xanten Triathlon AK2 1994
519 Müller Fabian #ffRT AK2 1993
439 Friederichs Carolin AK2 1992
607 Schneider Niklas AK2 1992
566 Fluch Frederike LG Alpen AK2 1992
515 Schreiber Yvonne PV Triathlon Witten AK2 1992
522 Geritzmann Belinda TuS Xanten Triathlon AK2 1991
591 Gaudenz Philipp AK2 1991
529 Schryvers Vincent Duveltrappers AK2 1991
547 Roth Daniel AK2 1991
511 Sieberg Simon Laufwerk Ruhr AK2 1991
516 Laaf Elena AK2 1990
451 Gensheimer Vanessa AK3 1989
536 Ligot Stpehanie 3Squad AK3 1989
476 Sourli Despina PTSV Aachen AK3 1989
616 Heruth Stefan AK3 1989
541 Plickert Heiko Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei AK3 1987
504 Bayer Melanie AK3 1987
577 Winkens Christian AK3 1987
513 Euler Marco Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei AK3 1987
472 Knuth Alex AK3 1986
560 Kalnicki Raphael TMK Triathlon Mülheim-Kärlich AK3 1986
500 Kraus Sanya AK3 1986
525 Bücher Kerstin tus05daun Triathlon AK3 1985
595 Bender Samira Kölner Triathlon Team 01 AK3 1985
485 Staar Irene Athletikschule Schrader AK3 1985
582 Timm Ria 3XERCISE Triathlon SG Köln-Worringen AK3 1985
575 Bolz Markus AK4 1984
592 Knierim Thorsten RSV Euskirchen AK4 1983
453 Matz Moritz AK4 1983
460 Gref Lena ASV Hegge e.V. AK4 1983
605 Tiedtke Stefan Triathlon Mülheim AK4 1983
492 Ebener Daniel AK4 1983
505 Arnold Klaus-Benjamin DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath AK4 1983
436 Arruda Edson Team Brazil AK4 1982
537 Schuch Benjamin Triathlon-Wetterau AK4 1982
491 Zak Evelin AK4 1982
508 Keuter Nina AK4 1982
601 Hellmann Nadine Sportsfreund AK4 1981
614 Krings Dennis AK4 1981
483 Winkler Gottfried Athletikschule Schrader AK4 1981
506 Pioch Sascha TG Neuss AK4 1981
452 Tillmanns Marco AK4 1980
454 Beckers Sandra Sportsfreund AK4 1980
557 Deusing Thorsten GVG-Laufteam AK4 1980
558 Krauth Raphael Freie Schwimmer Düsseldorf 1910 e.V. AK4 1980
563 Wego Tobias BSG Sparkasse Düren AK4 1980
503 Wuttig Thomas AK4 1980
461 Canu Andreas Alemannia Aachen MK40 1979
462 van der Koelen Martin MK40 1979
466 Dötze Sebastian MK40 1979
549 Hoffmann Michael MK40 1979
572 Borghoff Sven MK40 1979
539 Simons Rob MK40 1978
478 Kappes Anne MK40 1978
556 Nier Lars Triathlonclub Essen 84 MK40 1978
435 Medeiros Talles Team Brazil MK40 1978
562 Witkowski Marc MK40 1978
576 Beckmann Robert DJK Elmar Kohlscheid MK40 1978
440 Brosien Lars MK40 1977
552 Laskowski Sven tus05daun Triathlon MK40 1977
482 Schäfer Daniel MK40 1977
489 Schäfer Daniel MK40 1977
568 Müller Andreas AS Neukirchen-Vluyn MK40 1977
579 Bindels Rene DJK Elmar Kohlscheid MK40 1977
521 Rütters Sandra SV Germania Dürwiss MK40 1977
456 Fuß Astrid Running Feet MK40 1976
499 Mathias Tanja MK40 1976
512 Buttgereit David DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath MK40 1976
517 Beckert Zoe MK40 1976
520 Jansen Rene MK40 1976
598 Schmitz Holger TRIMONES MK40 1975
545 Wittig Nicolas TSV Bayer Dormagen MK40 1975
437 Tricasi Carlo Team Italy MK40 1975
477 Kappes Stephan MK40 1975
501 Kraus Stefanie MK40 1975
585 Scheer Mike 3XERCISE Triathlon SG Köln-Worringen MK40 1975
445 Dulak Daniela Pulheimer SC MK45 1974
597 Hamacher Marc TRIMONES MK45 1974
608 Veuskens Christophe MK45 1974
610 Weiss Christina TSV Radevormwald MK45 1974
495 Abdul Zulkarnan MK45 1974
444 Palm Michael Klosterkirche Wenau MK45 1973
542 Knebel Karina Pulheimer SC MK45 1973
470 Tagliente Vito MK45 1973
590 Voss Udo SSF Bonn MK45 1973
550 Zaunbrecher Kim Sportsfreund MK45 1972
551 Faßbender Christian MK45 1972
613 Kozyrska Agnieszka Iac Düren MK45 1972
615 Bäcker Marc athletiX-nideggen MK45 1972
555 Weith Alexander ASC Kronach-Frankenwald MK45 1972
486 Kluge Michael IBC DIMB Racing Team MK45 1972
498 Ertmer Marcell VfL Eintracht Warden MK45 1972
580 Dreesbach Stefan SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen MK45 1972
457 Fuß Achim Running Feet MK45 1971
507 Branz Stefanie MK45 1971
581 Schenk Michael SV Hellas Siegburg MK45 1971
510 Wolf Monika Laufwerk Ruhr MK45 1971
534 Theis Carmen RSV Osthelden MK45 1970
448 Müller Thomas MK45 1970
468 Töller Thomas LSG Eschweiler MK45 1970
546 Neumann Mathias TSV Bayer Dormagen MK45 1970
553 Busse Michael TSV Bayer Dormagen MK45 1970
488 Kals Udo MK45 1970
559 Roecher Johannes ASV Köln Triathlon MK45 1970
535 Roth Wolfgang MK50 1969
455 Kronen Michael MK50 1969
544 Hogen Ralf MK50 1969
481 Alder Thomas Tri Team Maxmo LG Mönchengladbach MK50 1969
Klosa Thomas MK50 1969
561 Gilleßen Thomas TTG RS Hoengen MK50 1969
565 Fiegen Frank Triathlon Waldfeucht MK50 1969
502 Schepers Jürgen MK50 1969
524 Lentz Markus MK50 1968
527 Murken Ralf TG Tria Rüsselsheim MK50 1968
602 Tribbels Andre DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath MK50 1968
604 Pfetzing Boris Rhein Radar Runners MK50 1968
465 Dohms Ralf MK50 1968
569 Poggensee Martina MK50 1968
578 Jedamzik Jürgen DJK Elmar Kohlscheid MK50 1968
514 Reinartz Willi neu MK50 1968
463 Kremer Oliver triaJONGE Germania Freund MK50 1967
609 Weiss Harald TSV Radevormwald MK50 1967
554 Dinter Martin DSD Köln MK50 1967
487 Uhlemann Udo MK50 1967
497 Berger Axel neu MK50 1967
570 Morick Andreas MK50 1967
523 Kauert Stephan DLC Aachen MK50 1966
443 Braun Peter MK50 1966
530 Tils Annette neu MK50 1966
540 Opree Christoph DJK Elmar Kohlscheid MK50 1966
464 Jobst Robert triaJONGE Germania Freund MK50 1966
467 Olbertz Martin LG Germania Freund MK50 1966
475 Winkeler Lutz triaJONGE Germania Freund MK50 1966
479 Heindrichs Hermann Team Timmy MK50 1966
564 Purlis Rene MK50 1966
573 Börsch Jörg MK50 1966
584 Meden Volker Brander SV Tri Team MK50 1966
518 Kersten Michael MK50 1966
589 Kutsch Thomas triaJONGE Germania Freund MK50 1966
533 Gareis Michael LT Alsdorf Ost MK50 1965
469 Schmitz Stephanie Kreuzau Runners MK50 1965
586 Leidgschwendner Michael MK50 1965
587 Großnick Andreas MK50 1965
532 Buchner Christian TriTeam Siegerland MK55 1964
594 Tkotz Michael Tikki TSG 5 Seasons Brühl 1964
543 Dickheuer Oliver Brander SV Tri Team MK55 1964
548 Wirtz Theo MK55 1964
473 Schlaak Jasmin MK55 1963
474 Noppen Christoph triaJONGE Germania Freund MK55 1963
494 Römer Gerd MK55 1963
593 Duparchy Christophe TriClub 3F MK55 1962
484 Krumbach Birgit TRIAmäddcher MK55 1962
509 Karst Michael Laufwerk Ruhr MK55 1962
603 Kolbach Hanjo VLG Eisenbach MK55 1961
471 Schneider Stephan MK55 1961
442 Bodes Theo Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei MK60 1959
531 Kaulen-Windgassen Peter VFB Erftstadt- Multisport MK60 1959
459 Schmalen Günter Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei MK60 1957
493 Zak Danuta MK60 1957
599 Hellenbrand Lilo Triathlon Waldfeucht MK60 1956
441 Müller Ulrich 1. FUN CLUB EINBÄR MK60 1955
600 Beier Horst DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath MK65 1954
447 Schmitz Rudi MK65 1953
446 Gensheimer Josef SV Adendorf MK65 1952
496 Pohle Gerhard PSV Brühl Triathlon Team MK65 1950
571 Haupt Hartmut DJK GILLRATH MK75 1942
136 | 47

sportTEAM WP Version 1.8.11