21. November 2017

Meldedaten

Powerman Alsdorf - Together we boost Duathlon - Alsdorf

|
Stnr Nachname Vorname Verein Gender AK Jahr Bezahlt Warteliste
522 Geritzmann Belinda TuS Xanten Triathlon AK2 1991
438 Drießen Mona AK2 1994
525 Bücher Kerstin tus05daun Triathlon AK3 1985
526 Schmitz Bea TuS Xanten Triathlon AK1 1996
439 Friederichs Carolin AK2 1992
528 Eickhoff Jana TuS Xanten Triathlon AK2 1994
530 Tils Annette neu MK50 1966
445 Dulak Daniela Pulheimer SC MK45 1974
595 Bender Samira Kölner Triathlon Team 01 AK3 1985
534 Theis Carmen RSV Osthelden MK45 1970
451 Gensheimer Vanessa AK3 1989
536 Ligot Stpehanie 3Squad AK3 1989
538 Thijs Steffi AK1 1995
599 Hellenbrand Lilo Triathlon Waldfeucht MK60 1956
454 Beckers Sandra Sportsfreund AK4 1980
601 Hellmann Nadine Sportsfreund AK4 1981
456 Fuß Astrid Running Feet MK40 1976
542 Knebel Karina Pulheimer SC MK45 1973
460 Gref Lena ASV Hegge e.V. AK4 1983
468 Töller Thomas LSG Eschweiler MK45 1970
469 Schmitz Stephanie Kreuzau Runners MK50 1965
606 Behle Maren TuS Neukölln Berlin AK1 1996
473 Schlaak Jasmin MK55 1963
610 Weiss Christina TSV Radevormwald MK45 1974
550 Zaunbrecher Kim Sportsfreund MK45 1972
476 Sourli Despina PTSV Aachen AK3 1989
478 Kappes Anne MK40 1978
613 Kozyrska Agnieszka Iac Düren MK45 1972
484 Krumbach Birgit TRIAmäddcher MK55 1962
485 Staar Irene Athletikschule Schrader AK3 1985
491 Zak Evelin AK4 1982
493 Zak Danuta MK60 1957
566 Fluch Frederike LG Alpen AK2 1992
499 Mathias Tanja MK40 1976
500 Kraus Sanya AK3 1986
501 Kraus Stefanie MK40 1975
569 Poggensee Martina MK50 1968
504 Bayer Melanie AK3 1987
574 Reinken Rebecca AK1 1997
507 Branz Stefanie MK45 1971
508 Keuter Nina AK4 1982
510 Wolf Monika Laufwerk Ruhr MK45 1971
582 Timm Ria 3XERCISE Triathlon SG Köln-Worringen AK3 1985
515 Schreiber Yvonne PV Triathlon Witten AK2 1992
516 Laaf Elena AK2 1990
517 Beckert Zoe MK40 1976
521 Rütters Sandra SV Germania Dürwiss MK40 1977
591 Gaudenz Philipp AK2 1991
523 Kauert Stephan DLC Aachen MK50 1966
599 Meurer Felix AK2 1994
524 Lentz Markus MK50 1968
440 Brosien Lars MK40 1977
527 Murken Ralf TG Tria Rüsselsheim MK50 1968
441 Müller Ulrich 1. FUN CLUB EINBÄR MK60 1955
442 Bodes Theo Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei MK60 1959
529 Schryvers Vincent Duveltrappers AK2 1991
443 Braun Peter MK50 1966
592 Knierim Thorsten RSV Euskirchen AK4 1983
531 Kaulen-Windgassen Peter VFB Erftstadt- Multisport MK60 1959
532 Buchner Christian TriTeam Siegerland MK55 1964
593 Duparchy Christophe TriClub 3F MK55 1962
444 Palm Michael Klosterkirche Wenau MK45 1973
436 Arruda Edson Team Brazil AK4 1982
533 Gareis Michael LT Alsdorf Ost MK50 1965
594 Tkotz Michael Tikki TSG 5 Seasons Brühl 1964
446 Gensheimer Josef SV Adendorf MK65 1952
535 Roth Wolfgang MK50 1969
447 Schmitz Rudi MK65 1953
448 Müller Thomas MK45 1970
449 Meisenberg Patrick AK1 1997
450 Meisenberg Julian AK1 1998
452 Tillmanns Marco AK4 1980
597 Hamacher Marc TRIMONES MK45 1974
598 Schmitz Holger TRIMONES MK40 1975
453 Matz Moritz AK4 1983
537 Schuch Benjamin Triathlon-Wetterau AK4 1982
600 Beier Horst DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath MK65 1954
539 Simons Rob MK40 1978
455 Kronen Michael MK50 1969
602 Tribbels Andre DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath MK50 1968
457 Fuß Achim Running Feet MK45 1971
458 Meurer Max JUN 2000
603 Kolbach Hanjo VLG Eisenbach MK55 1961
459 Schmalen Günter Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei MK60 1957
540 Opree Christoph DJK Elmar Kohlscheid MK50 1966
541 Plickert Heiko Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei AK3 1987
604 Pfetzing Boris Rhein Radar Runners MK50 1968
461 Canu Andreas Alemannia Aachen MK40 1979
605 Tiedtke Stefan Triathlon Mülheim AK4 1983
462 van der Koelen Martin MK40 1979
463 Kremer Oliver triaJONGE Germania Freund MK50 1967
543 Dickheuer Oliver Brander SV Tri Team MK55 1964
464 Jobst Robert triaJONGE Germania Freund MK50 1966
544 Hogen Ralf MK50 1969
465 Dohms Ralf MK50 1968
466 Dötze Sebastian MK40 1979
467 Olbertz Martin LG Germania Freund MK50 1966
545 Wittig Nicolas TSV Bayer Dormagen MK40 1975
546 Neumann Mathias TSV Bayer Dormagen MK45 1970
547 Roth Daniel AK2 1991
548 Wirtz Theo MK55 1964
470 Tagliente Vito MK45 1973
549 Hoffmann Michael MK40 1979
471 Schneider Stephan MK55 1961
607 Schneider Niklas AK2 1992
472 Knuth Alex AK3 1986
608 Veuskens Christophe MK45 1974
474 Noppen Christoph triaJONGE Germania Freund MK55 1963
609 Weiss Harald TSV Radevormwald MK50 1967
611 Weiss Bastian TSV Radevormwald JUN 2001
475 Winkeler Lutz triaJONGE Germania Freund MK50 1966
612 Carnielo Matteo LG Remscheid JUN 2001
551 Faßbender Christian MK45 1972
552 Laskowski Sven tus05daun Triathlon MK40 1977
437 Tricasi Carlo Team Italy MK40 1975
477 Kappes Stephan MK40 1975
553 Busse Michael TSV Bayer Dormagen MK45 1970
554 Dinter Martin DSD Köln MK50 1967
479 Heindrichs Hermann Team Timmy MK50 1966
614 Krings Dennis AK4 1981
480 Heindrichs Christoph Team Timmy AK1 1997
615 Bäcker Marc athletiX-nideggen MK45 1972
616 Heruth Stefan AK3 1989
481 Alder Thomas Tri Team Maxmo LG Mönchengladbach MK50 1969
Klosa Thomas MK50 1969
482 Schäfer Daniel MK40 1977
483 Winkler Gottfried Athletikschule Schrader AK4 1981
555 Weith Alexander ASC Kronach-Frankenwald MK45 1972
556 Nier Lars Triathlonclub Essen 84 MK40 1978
557 Deusing Thorsten GVG-Laufteam AK4 1980
486 Kluge Michael IBC DIMB Racing Team MK45 1972
558 Krauth Raphael Freie Schwimmer Düsseldorf 1910 e.V. AK4 1980
487 Uhlemann Udo MK50 1967
488 Kals Udo MK45 1970
489 Schäfer Daniel MK40 1977
490 Hinderthür Jannik Team TVE Netphen JUN 2000
492 Ebener Daniel AK4 1983
494 Römer Gerd MK55 1963
559 Roecher Johannes ASV Köln Triathlon MK45 1970
560 Kalnicki Raphael TMK Triathlon Mülheim-Kärlich AK3 1986
495 Abdul Zulkarnan MK45 1974
435 Medeiros Talles Team Brazil MK40 1978
561 Gilleßen Thomas TTG RS Hoengen MK50 1969
562 Witkowski Marc MK40 1978
563 Wego Tobias BSG Sparkasse Düren AK4 1980
564 Purlis Rene MK50 1966
565 Fiegen Frank Triathlon Waldfeucht MK50 1969
496 Pohle Gerhard PSV Brühl Triathlon Team MK65 1950
497 Berger Axel neu MK50 1967
567 Mueser Tobias AK1 1997
498 Ertmer Marcell VfL Eintracht Warden MK45 1972
568 Müller Andreas AS Neukirchen-Vluyn MK40 1977
502 Schepers Jürgen MK50 1969
503 Wuttig Thomas AK4 1980
570 Morick Andreas MK50 1967
571 Haupt Hartmut DJK GILLRATH MK75 1942
572 Borghoff Sven MK40 1979
573 Börsch Jörg MK50 1966
575 Bolz Markus AK4 1984
505 Arnold Klaus-Benjamin DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath AK4 1983
506 Pioch Sascha TG Neuss AK4 1981
576 Beckmann Robert DJK Elmar Kohlscheid MK40 1978
577 Winkens Christian AK3 1987
578 Jedamzik Jürgen DJK Elmar Kohlscheid MK50 1968
579 Bindels Rene DJK Elmar Kohlscheid MK40 1977
580 Dreesbach Stefan SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen MK45 1972
581 Schenk Michael SV Hellas Siegburg MK45 1971
509 Karst Michael Laufwerk Ruhr MK55 1962
511 Sieberg Simon Laufwerk Ruhr AK2 1991
512 Buttgereit David DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath MK40 1976
583 Hackler Maximilian TriTeam Siegerland e.V. JUN 2001
513 Euler Marco Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei AK3 1987
584 Meden Volker Brander SV Tri Team MK50 1966
585 Scheer Mike 3XERCISE Triathlon SG Köln-Worringen MK40 1975
514 Reinartz Willi neu MK50 1968
518 Kersten Michael MK50 1966
586 Leidgschwendner Michael MK50 1965
587 Großnick Andreas MK50 1965
588 Leidgschwendner Philipp AK1 1995
519 Müller Fabian #ffRT AK2 1993
589 Kutsch Thomas triaJONGE Germania Freund MK50 1966
520 Jansen Rene MK40 1976
590 Voss Udo SSF Bonn MK45 1973
136 | 47

sportTEAM WP Version 1.8.11