21. November 2017

Meldedaten

Powerman Alsdorf - Together we boost Duathlon - Alsdorf

|
Stnr Nachname Vorname Verein Gender AK Jahr Bezahlt Warteliste
Abdul Zulkarnan MK45 1974
Alder Thomas Tri Team Maxmo LG Mönchengladbach MK50 1969
Arnold Klaus-Benjamin DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath AK4 1983
Bayer Melanie AK3 1987
Beckers Sandra Sportsfreund AK4 1980
Berger Axel neu MK50 1967
Bodes Theo Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei MK60 1959
Branz Stefanie MK45 1971
Braun Peter MK50 1966
Brosien Lars MK40 1977
Canu Andreas Alemannia Aachen MK40 1979
Dohms Ralf MK50 1968
Dötze Sebastian MK40 1979
Drießen Mona AK2 1994
Dulak Daniela Pulheimer SC MK45 1974
Ebener Daniel AK4 1983
Ertmer Marcell VfL Eintracht Warden MK45 1972
Friederichs Carolin AK2 1992
Fuß Astrid Running Feet MK40 1976
Fuß Achim Running Feet MK45 1971
Gensheimer Josef SV Adendorf 1952
Gensheimer Vanessa AK3 1989
Gref Lena ASV Hegge e.V. AK4 1983
Heindrichs Hermann Team Timmy MK50 1966
Heindrichs Christoph Team Timmy AK1 1997
Hinderthür Jannik Team TVE Netphen JUN 2000
Jobst Robert triaJONGE Germania Freund MK50 1966
Kals Udo MK45 1970
Kappes Stephan MK40 1975
Kappes Anne MK40 1978
Karst Michael Laufwerk Ruhr MK55 1962
Keuter Nina AK4 1982
Kluge Michael MK45 1972
Knuth Alex AK3 1986
Kraus Sanya AK3 1986
Kraus Stefanie MK40 1975
Kremer Oliver triaJONGE Germania Freund MK50 1967
Kronen Michael MK50 1969
Krumbach Birgit TRIAmäddcher MK55 1962
Mathias Tanja MK40 1976
Matz Moritz AK4 1983
Meisenberg Patrick AK1 1997
Meisenberg Julian AK1 1998
Meurer Felix AK2 1994
Meurer Max JUN 2000
Müller Ulrich 1. FUN CLUB EINBÄR MK60 1955
Müller Thomas MK45 1970
Noppen Christoph triaJONGE Germania Freund MK55 1963
Olbertz Martin LG Germania Freund MK50 1966
Palm Michael Klosterkirche Wenau MK45 1973
Pioch Sascha TG Neuss AK4 1981
Pohle Gerhard PSV Brühl Triathlon Team MK65 1950
Römer Gerd MK55 1963
Schäfer Daniel MK40 1977
Schäfer Daniel MK40 1977
Schepers Jürgen MK50 1969
Schlaak Jasmin MK55 1963
Schmalen Günter Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei MK60 1957
Schmitz Rudi MK65 1953
Schmitz Stephanie Kreuzau Runners MK50 1965
Schneider Stephan MK55 1961
Sieberg Simon Laufwerk Ruhr AK2 1991
Sourli Despina PTSV Aachen AK3 1989
Staar Irene Athletikschule Schrader AK3 1985
Tagliente Vito MK45 1973
Tillmanns Marco AK4 1980
Töller Thomas LSG Eschweiler MK45 1970
Uhlemann Udo MK50 1967
van der Koelen Martin MK40 1979
Winkeler Lutz triaJONGE Germania Freund MK50 1966
Winkler Gottfried Athletikschule Schrader AK4 1981
Wolf Monika Laufwerk Ruhr MK45 1971
Wuttig Thomas AK4 1980
Zak Evelin AK4 1982
Zak Danuta MK60 1957
52 | 23

sportTEAM WP Version 1.7.11